Facebooktwittergoogle_plusrssyoutubeinstagrammail

LATEST NEWS

REFEREES DESIGNATION - Euroleague, 2nd Matchday and Cers Cup, 2nd Leg Round of 32

EUROLEAGUE – GROUP PHASES

GROUP A

EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP A
Hemberg Sporthalle - Iserlohn (Germany)

Julien Thibaud (FR) Xavier Bleuzen (FR)
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP A
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

Daniel Picò (SP) Jose Gomez (SP)

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
13110081798
20000000000
20000000000
40100118-789

GROUP B

EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP B
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Ricardo Leao (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP B
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

Antonio Gomez (SP) Alberto Lopez (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
1311001321163
231100642106
30100146-2610
401001213-1136

GROUP C

EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP C
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

Thomas Ullrich (DE) Thomas Ehlert (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
EUROLEAGUE 2017-18 – GROUP C
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Ivan Gonzalez (SP) Oscar Valverde (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
1311001421202
231100202810
30100102-2108
401001214-1220

GROUP D


STANDING

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGDFFFA
13110061585
231100743126
30100147-3612
40100116-558

 

 

CERS CUP

ROUND OF 32 - 1st Leg

CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Hockeyarena - Wolfurt (Austria)

Inigo Leiton (SP) Daniel Villar (SP)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Gluckauf Hallen - Hamm (Germany)

Juan Melero (SP) Sergi Mayor (SP)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Gymnase des Yvris - Noisy le Grand (France)

Ruben Fernandez (SP) Alberto Veiga (SP)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Stadthalle - Dornbirn (Austria)

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Johannes Schneider (CH)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Rollsportarena - Dusseldorf (Germany)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavello Municipal Joan Ortoll - Calafell (Spain)

Julio Teixeira (PT) Orlando Panza (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellò Onze de Setembre - Lleida (Spain)

Karl Wilson (ENG) Bruno Sosa (ENG)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellò Municipal Oliveras de la Riva - Sant Hipolit de Voltregà (Espana)

Florindo Cardoso (PT) Paulo Santos (PT)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Rollhockey Halle Grueneblatz - Uttigen (Switzerland)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Frank Schafer (DE)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

Stephane Rizzotti (FR) Pascal Hanras (FR)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Salle des Sports du Brockus - Saint-Omer (France)

Josep Ribò (SP) Raul Burgos (SP)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Pavellon Municipal Les Comes - Igualada (Espana)

Roland Eggimann (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Palasport Dorando Petri - Correggio (Italy)

Xavier Buixeda (SP) German Sandoval (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)
CERS CUP 2017-18 – ROUND OF 32
Hoquei Clube de Turquel - Alcobaca (Portugal)

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Claudio Ferraro (IT)

 

FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Prof. João Campelo (STUART CARVALHAIS School) - Queluz-Massama (Portugal)

Sergi Mayor (SP) Miguel Diaz (SP)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Daniel Loewe (DE) Frank Schafer (DE)
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Palazzetto Don Sturzo - Molfetta (Italy)

Torsten Flossel (DE) Thomas Ehlert (DE)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Rollsportarena - Dusseldorf (Germany)

Bruno Sosa (ENG) Karl Wilson (ENG)
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Rollhockey Halle Grueneblatz - Uttigen (Switzerland)

German Sandoval (SP) Xavier Buixeda (SP)
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Franco Ferrari (IT) Matteo Galoppi (IT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2017-18 – PRELIMINARY PHASE
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

Paulo Santos (PT) Florindo Cardoso (PT)
Live Score VideoGallery Images Gallery Match Report in PDF

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close