Facebooktwittergoogle_plusrssyoutubeinstagrammail

WELCOME - BEM-VINDO - BIENVENIDO - BIENVENUE - BENVENUTO - WILKOMMEN

LATEST NEWS

GAMES DETAILS - FROM 15th TO 18th DECEMBER 2016

GROUP A

TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP A
16:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Cuencas Mineras (SP) v Swiss Team (CH)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP A
8:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Swiss Team (CH) v H. Matera (IT)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP A
15:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

H. Matera (IT) v Cuencas Mineras (SP)


GROUP B

TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP B
17:30
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

CH Mataro’ (SP) v Eagle Team (DE)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP B
9:30
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Eagle Team (DE) v Juventude Salesiana (PT)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP B
16:30
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Juventude Salesiana (PT) v CH Mataro’ (SP)


GROUP C

TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP C
19:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

Rivas Las Lagunas (SP) v English Team (ENG)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP C
11:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

English Team (ENG) v H.Breganze (IT)


TOURNAMENT U17 FEMALE CLUBS - BREGANZE 2016 - GROUP C
18:00
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

H.Breganze F (IT) v Rivas Las Lagunas (SP)


EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGD
162200743
2421101055
31201145-1
402002512-7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGD
16220020515
242110541
31201137-4
402002618-12
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
16:00
Pavilhao do Sportig Club do Livramento - Lisboa (Portugal)

Sporting CP (PT) v H.Forte dei Marmi (IT)

Alberto Lopez (SP) Raul Burgos (SP)

EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGD
162200743
232101743
33210110100
402002713-6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
17:00
Pavilhao Dr. Salvator Machado - Oliveira de Azemeis (Portugal)

UD Oliveirense (PT) v Liceo La Coruña (SP)

Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT) Ulderico Barbarisi (IT)
 
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
20:30
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

La Vendeenne (FR) v H.Breganze (IT)

Iván González (SP) Antonio Gomez (SP)

PosTeamPtsPWDLGFGAGD
1622001055
262200853
30200259-4
40200259-4
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
20:00
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #93 - CH Caldes (SP) v RHC Wimmis (CH)

Sascha Goldhausen (DE) Frank Schäfer (DE)

CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
21:30
Pavilhão Desportivo Municipal de Monserrate - Viana do Castelo (Portugal)

Match #97 - Juventude Viana (PT) v CP Vilafranca (SP)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Luca Molli (IT)
 

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close