Photo by Alberto Vanelli
Photo by Alberto Vanelli

Another massif Saturday night of the best international rink hockey is ready to start. Tomorrow, the games of the 2nd day of the Male Euroleague group stage are scheduled along with those of the 2nd leg of the Male Cers Cup qualifying round.

Here you can find the complete schedule, the referees appointed and the games that Cerh TV will broadcast free-on-air.

Find results, videos, pictures, match reports in Cers Rink Hockey website and social networks account:
Website: www.cerh.eu
Youtube channel: https://www.youtube.com/cerhtv
Facebook page: https://www.facebook.com/CerhComite/
Twitter: https://twitter.com/CersRinkHockey
Instagram: http://www.instagram.com/cersrinkhockey

Official hashtags: 
Male Euroleague: #okeuro
Female Euroleague: #okeurof
Cers Cup: #okcers
table { font-size: 12px; } body p { font-size: 12px; }

MALE EUROLEAGUE – GROUP STAGE – DAY 2
DAY / TIME GROUP MATCH REFEREES
Saturday, November 26
8.00 PM CET
A CP Vic (SP) – Wasken Lodi (IT) Jos.Pinto (PT)
Joa.Pinto (PT)
Saturday, November 26
5.30 PMCET
A RSC Diessbach (AT) – SL Benfica (PT) J.Thibaud (FR)
X.Bleuzen (FR)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
B H.Bassano (IT) – FC Porto (PT) S.Mayor (SP)
G.Sandoval (SP)
Saturday, November 26
8.30 PM CET
B SA Merignac (FR) – FC Barcelona (SP)
Live on Cerh TV
U.Dornbierer (CH)
J.Schneider (CH)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
C Reus Deportivo (SP) – Sporting CP (PT) M.Galoppi (IT)
U.Barbarisi (IT)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
C Dinan Quevert (FR) – H.Forte dei Marmi (IT)
Live on Cerh TV
F.Schafer (DE)
S.Goldhausen (DE)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
D H.Breganze (IT) – UD Oliveirense (PT)
Live on Cerh TV
J.Gomez (SP)
J.Ribò (SP)
Saturday, November 26
8.30 PM CET
D La Vendeenne (FR) – Liceo La Coruña (SP) J.Silecchia (IT)
G.Andrisani (IT)
GROUP A – STANDING
TEAM PTS P W D L SCO SUF DIF
Wasken Lodi (IT) 3 1 1 0 0 8 3 5
SL Benfica (PT) 3 1 1 0 0 3 2 1
CP Vic (SP) 0 1 0 0 1 2 3 -1
RSC Diessbach (AT) 0 1 0 0 1 3 8 -5
GROUP B – STANDING
TEAM PTS P W D L SCO SUF DIF
FC Barcelona (SP) 3 1 1 0 0 14 3 11
SA Merignac (FR) 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
FC Porto (PT) 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
H.Bassano (IT) 0 1 0 0 1 3 14 -11
GROUP C – STANDING
TEAM PTS P W D L SCO SUF DIF
Sporting CP (PT) 3 1 1 0 0 5 1 4
Reus Deportivo (SP) 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
H.Forte dei Marmi (IT) 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
Dinan Quevert (FR) 0 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4
GROUP D – STANDING
TEAM PTS P W D L SCO SUF DIF
Liceo La Coruña (SP) 3 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
UD Oliveirense (PT) 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 2
La Venndeenne (FR) 0 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2
H.Breganze (IT) 0 1 0 0 1 2 5 -3
CERS CUP – ROUND OF 32 – 2nd LEG
DAY / TIME MATCH REFEREES
Saturday, November 26
8.00 PM CET
Dusseldorf-Nord (DE) – GSH Trissino (It) S.Rizzotti (FR)
P.Hanras (FR)
Saturday, November 26
8.45 PM CET
RHC Monza (IT) – RHC Uri (CH) J.Teixeira (PT)
P.Santos (PT)
Saturday, November 26
9.30 PM WET
Juventud Viana (PT) – RSC Darmstadt (DE) R.Fernandez (SP)
D.Villar (SP)
Saturday, November 26
8.00 PM CET
CE Vendrell (SP) – CGC Viareggio (IT)
Live on Cerh TV
P.Rainha (PT)
R.Torres (PT)
Saturday, November 26
8.00 PM CET
CH Caldes (SP) – US Coutras (FR) F.Fronte (IT)
A.Eccelsi (IT)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
H.Sarzana (IT) – Geneve RHC (CH) J.Galan (SP)
A.De La Hera (SP)
Saturday, November 26
5.15 PM CET
Uttingen (CH) – RESG Walsum (DE) C.Ferraro (IT)
C.Corponi (IT)
Saturday, November 26
8.30 PM CET
SCRA St.Omer (FR) – Soham RHC (EN) D.Loewe (DE)
T.Flossel (DE)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
H.Follonica (IT) – CE Noia (SP) M.Guilherme (PT)
L.Peixoto (PT)
Saturday, November 26
5.00 PM CET
RC Biasca (CH) – Igualada HC(SP) T.Ullrich (DE)
T.Ehlert (DE)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM CET
SPRS Ploufragan (FR) – King’s Lynn RHC (EN) R.Eggimann (CH)
S.Jordi (CH)
Saturday, November 26
9.00 PM WET
HC Turquel (PT) – SK Germania Herringen (DE)
Live on Cerh TV
A.Veiga (SP)
J.Melero (SP)
Saturday, November 26
6.00 PM CET
RHC Dornbirn (AT) – RHC Wimmis (CH) C.Niestroy (DE)
L.Niestroy (DE)
Saturday, November 26
3.30 PM CET
IGR Remscheid (DE) – RHC Wolfut (AT) J.Vieira (PT)
J.Duarte (PT)