Competitions
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach BERTOLUCCI ALESSANDRO

Nationality
ita Italy
Current Team
CGC Viareggio (IT)
Birthday
12th April 1969
Age
48

2016-17 VIAREGGIO

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALESSANDRO BERTOLUCCI00000.000.000.00
ANDREA DEINITE000666.6733.330.00
DAVIDE GAVIOLI7101258.3325.0016.67
EMILIANO TORRE000666.6733.330.00
FERNANDO MONTIGEL230666.6733.330.00
LEONARDO BAROZZI0001163.6427.279.09
MATTEO PALAGI00010.00100.000.00
MIRKO BERTOLUCCI410666.6733.330.00
NICOLA PALAGI400666.6733.330.00
SAMUELE MUGLIA200666.6733.330.00
TOMMASO GIANNECCHINI00000.000.000.00
XAVIER COSTA730666.6733.330.00
XAVIER RUBIO600666.6733.330.00

Fixtures

21:00
CERS CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

SF1 - Match #114 - CH Caldes (SP) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

 LIVE COVERAGE
   

Results

4 - 4
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavellon Municipal Les Comes - Igualada (Espana)

Match #112 - Igualada HC (SP) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Ricardo Leão (PT)

1st Leg: CGC Viareggio (IT) v Igualada HC (SP) = 4-1

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

Match #108 - CGC Viareggio (IT) v Igualada HC (SP)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Jose Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 4
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
Salle Glenan - Ploufragan (France)

Match #103 - SPRS Ploufragan (FR) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

Jose Gomez (SP) Juan Melero (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
7 - 4
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

Match #95 - CGC Viareggio (IT) v SPRS Ploufragran (FR)

Florindo Cardoso (PT) Paulo Almeida (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 5
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Pavellò - Vendrell (Espana)

Match #79 - CE Vendrell (SP) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

Paulo Rainha (PT) Rui Torres (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
8 - 5

CGC Viareggio (IT) v CE Vendrell (SP)

3 - 3
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

Match #65 - CGC Viareggio (IT) v CE Vendrell (SP)

Joaquim Pinto Josè Pinto
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off