Competitions
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach CANDAMI EDUARD

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
CH Caldes (SP)
Birthday
6th April 1979
Age
38

2016-17 CALDES

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALEIX PASTOR1006100.000.000.00
ALEXANDRE ACSENSI1006100.000.000.00
CESC CAMPOR0006100.000.000.00
FERRAN ESTEO0001100.000.000.00
JACINT MOLERA0106100.000.000.00
JORDI URBANO1106100.000.000.00
MARCOS BLANQUE4006100.000.000.00
POL GALBAS4005100.000.000.00
ROGER ACSENSI9006100.000.000.00
VICTOR SIERRA00000.000.000.00
VICTOR VILLENA0006100.000.000.00
XAVIER ROVIRA8006100.000.000.00

Fixtures

21:00
CERS CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

SF1 - Match #114 - CH Caldes (SP) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

 LIVE COVERAGE
   

Results

2 - 5
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Palasport Comunale - Trissino (Italy)

Match #113 - GSH Trissino (IT) v CH Caldes (SP)

Rui Torres (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

1st Leg: CH Caldes (SP) v GSH Trissino (IT) = 4-3

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 3
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #109 - CH Caldes (SP) v GSH Trissino (IT)

Xavier Bleuzen (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 7
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
Rollhockeyhalle Herrenmatte - Wimmis (Switzerland)

Match #101 - RHC Wimmis (CH) v CH Caldes (SP)

Paulo Santos (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #93 - CH Caldes (SP) v RHC Wimmis (CH)

Sascha Goldhausen (DE) Frank Schäfer (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #80 - CH Caldes (SP) v US Coutras (FR)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Alessandro Eccelsi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 7

US Coutras (FR) v CH Caldes (SP)

0 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #66 - US Coutras (FR) v CH Caldes (SP)

Massimiliano Carmazzi Luca Molli
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off