Competitions
CERS CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR, CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS, CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16, CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach CANDAMI EDUARD

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
CH Caldes (SP)
Birthday
6th April 1979
Age
38

2016-17 CALDES

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALEIX PASTOR100785.710.0014.29
ALEXANDRE ACSENSI100785.710.0014.29
CESC CAMPOR000785.710.0014.29
FERRAN ESTEO0001100.000.000.00
JACINT MOLERA010785.710.0014.29
JORDI URBANO110785.710.0014.29
MARCOS BLANQUE400785.710.0014.29
POL GALBAS6101283.330.0016.67
ROGER ACSENSI16002277.279.0913.64
VICTOR SIERRA00000.000.000.00
VICTOR VILLENA000785.710.0014.29
XAVIER ROVIRA800785.710.0014.29

Results

0 - 2
CERS CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
PalaBarsacchi - Viareggio (Italy)

SF1 - Match #114 - CH Caldes (SP) v CGC Viareggio (IT)

Luis Peixoto (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
 LIVE COVERAGE
2 - 5
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Palasport Comunale - Trissino (Italy)

Match #113 - GSH Trissino (IT) v CH Caldes (SP)

Rui Torres (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

1st Leg: CH Caldes (SP) v GSH Trissino (IT) = 4-3

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 3
CERS CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #109 - CH Caldes (SP) v GSH Trissino (IT)

Xavier Bleuzen (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 7
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
Rollhockeyhalle Herrenmatte - Wimmis (Switzerland)

Match #101 - RHC Wimmis (CH) v CH Caldes (SP)

Paulo Santos (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 16
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #93 - CH Caldes (SP) v RHC Wimmis (CH)

Sascha Goldhausen (DE) Frank Schäfer (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Pavellò d'hoquei Torre Roja - Caldes de Montbui (Espana)

Match #80 - CH Caldes (SP) v US Coutras (FR)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Alessandro Eccelsi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 7

US Coutras (FR) v CH Caldes (SP)

0 - 1
CERS CUP 2016-17 - ROUND OF 32
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #66 - US Coutras (FR) v CH Caldes (SP)

Massimiliano Carmazzi Luca Molli
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off