Competitions
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – FINAL FOUR, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Seasons
2015-16, 2016-17
Home

Main Coach CLEMENT MUNOZ

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
CHP Plegamans (SP)
Birthday
23rd January 2017
Age
0

2016-17 PLEGAMANS

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
AINA SERRA000333.3333.3333.33
ALBA ROMAGUERA400450.0025.0025.00
BERTA BUSQUETS16001376.927.6915.38
BERTA CANAL000966.6711.1122.22
CARLA MASCLANS200580.000.0020.00
CAROLINA HERRERA310475.000.0025.00
CAROLINA RUIZ210475.000.0025.00
DANIELA MEMBRENO600966.6711.1122.22
ELISABET GUTTI00010.000.00100.00
ELISABET PUNSOLA600887.500.0012.50
GEMMA MARTINEZ00000.000.000.00
JULIA VILARRASA00000.000.000.00
LAIA AGUILAR00000.000.000.00
LAURA PUIGDUETA21001877.785.5616.67
LAURA VICENTE0001376.927.6915.38
MARIONA COLOMER200450.0025.0025.00
PAULA FERRON710966.6711.1122.22

Results

1 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #133 - Gijon HC (SP) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

Quarterfinal 1st leg - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP) = 2-4

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 4
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #129 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP)

Giuseppe Bonuccelli (IT) Luca Molli (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
11 - 0
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #125 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v RSC Darmstadt (DE)

Karl Wilson (ENG) Bruno Sosa (ENG)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 8
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

Match #120 - RSC Darmstadt (DE) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

Carlo Corponi Claudio Ferraro
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 5
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – FINAL FOUR
Pavelló Municipal d'Esports - Manlleu (Espana)

Match #2 - Semifinal #2 - C.H.P. Plegamans (SP) v C.P. Manlleu (SP)

2 - 5
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

Match #139 - SL Benfica (PT) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

6 - 4
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #135 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v SL Benfica (PT)

1 - 10
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Salle Omnisport du Pierrier - Montreux (Switzerland)

Match #127 - HC Montreux (CH) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

10 - 0
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #119 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v HC Montreux (CH)