Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach PUJALTE FERNANDO

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
CP Vic (SP)
Birthday
25th August 1963
Age
53

2016-17 CP VIC (SP)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBERT CLOS0001100.000.000.00
ARNAU SALADRIGUES00010.00100.000.00
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ13101250.0016.6733.33
GERARD CAMPS000633.3333.3333.33
GUILLEM RAURELL000633.3333.3333.33
JORDI BURGAYA7001250.0016.6733.33
JOSEP ORDEIG710633.3333.3333.33
MARTI CASAS310633.3333.3333.33
POL CLARAMUNT00010.00100.000.00
ROGER PRESAS110633.3333.3333.33
ROMA BANCELLS6001250.0016.6733.33
SERGI LLORCA11201250.0025.0025.00

Results

6 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Wasken Lodi (IT) v CP Vic (SP)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Luis Peixoto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v S.L. Benfica (PT)

Franco Ferrari (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
10 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v RSC Diessbach (CH)

Torsten Flossel (DE) Daniel Loewe (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
   
2 - 9
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

RSC Diessbach (CH) v CP Vic (SP)

Pascal Hanras (FR) Stephane Rizzotti (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v Wasken Lodi (IT)

José Pinto (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

S.L. Benfica (PT) v CP Vic (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi Filippo Fronte
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off