Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 - FINAL FOUR, EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 – GROUP B, EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 – QUARTERS FINAL, EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B, EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – QUARTERS, EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Seasons
2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17
Home

Main Coach PUJALTE FERNANDO

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
CP Vic (SP)
Birthday
25th August 1963
Age
53

2016-17 CP VIC (SP)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBERT CLOS0001100.000.000.00
ARNAU SALADRIGUES00010.00100.000.00
CARLES GRAU0002458.3316.6725.00
CRISTIAN RODRIGUEZ22302254.5513.6431.82
DAVID TORRES11302653.8511.5434.62
FERRAN FONT29403464.718.8226.47
GERARD CAMPS0002356.5217.3926.09
GUILLEM RAURELL000633.3333.3333.33
JORDI BURGAYA20203154.8416.1329.03
JOSEP ORDEIG16301650.0018.7531.25
JOSEP ROCA10020.0050.0050.00
MARTI CASAS11102356.5217.3926.09
MARTI SERRA0002272.739.0918.18
POL CLARAMUNT000475.0025.000.00
ROGER PRESAS15602759.2614.8125.93
ROMA BANCELLS13202864.2910.7125.00
SERGI LLORCA18202572.0012.0016.00

Results

6 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Wasken Lodi (IT) v CP Vic (SP)

Miguel Guilherme (PT) Luis Peixoto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v S.L. Benfica (PT)

Franco Ferrari (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
10 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v RSC Diessbach (CH)

Torsten Flossel (DE) Daniel Loewe (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
   
2 - 9
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

RSC Diessbach (CH) v CP Vic (SP)

Pascal Hanras (FR) Stephane Rizzotti (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v Wasken Lodi (IT)

José Pinto (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

S.L. Benfica (PT) v CP Vic (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi Filippo Fronte
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
7 - 5
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – QUARTERS
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

Match #57 - Quarters of Final - 2nd Leg - H Forte dei Marmi (IT) v CP Vic (SP)

1st Leg = 1-2 - 2nd Leg = 7-5 - Total Goals = 8-7 - H Forte dei Marmi Qualified to Final Four
2 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

Match #53 - Quarters of Final - 1st Leg - CP Vic (SP) v H Forte dei Marmi (IT)

5 - 8
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

Match #25 - H Bassano (IT) v CP Vic (SP)

7 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

Match #24 - CP Vic (SP) v SL Benfica (PT)

9 - 0
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

Match #21 - CP Vic (SP) v SA Merignac (FR)

1 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

Match #19 - SA Merignac (FR) v CP Vic (SP)

8 - 0
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

Match #17 - CP Vic (SP) v H Bassano (IT)

5 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2015-16 – GROUP B
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

Match #16 - SL Benfica (PT) v CP Vic (SP)

4 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 - FINAL FOUR
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

Match #61 - Final - F.C. Barcelona (SP) v C.P. Vic (SP)

2 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 - FINAL FOUR
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

Match #60 - Semifinal #2 - C.P. Vic (SP) v F.C. Porto (PT)

After Regular times = 2-2 - 1st Overtime = 1-0 (Golden Goal)