Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach MUNOZ RICARDO

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
FC Barcelona (SP)
Birthday
13th May 1978
Age
38

2016-17 FC BARCELONA (SP)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
AITOR EGURROLA000785.710.0014.29
BLAI ROCA000666.6716.6716.67
EDUARDO LAMAS000785.710.0014.29
LUCAS ORDONEZ700580.000.0020.00
MARC GUAL220785.710.0014.29
MARC PALAZON0002100.000.000.00
MATIAS PASCUAL410785.710.0014.29
ORIOL GARCIA00000.000.000.00
PABLO ALVAREZ800785.710.0014.29
PABLO NAJERA400666.6716.6716.67
PAU BARGALLO910785.710.0014.29
SERGI FERNANDEZ000683.330.0016.67
SERGI PANADERO300785.710.0014.29
XAVIER BARROSO210785.710.0014.29

Fixtures

20:00
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

QF2 - Match #56 - 2nd Leg - FC Barcelona (SP) v H. Forte dei Marmi (IT)

Results

1 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

QF2 - Match #52 - 1st Leg - H. Forte dei Marmi (IT) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Paulo Almeida (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v SA Merignac (FR)

Jose Pinto (PT) Paulo Santos (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Luis Peixoto (PT) Miguel Guilherme (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v FC Porto (PT)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Matteo Galoppi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Johannes Schneider (CH)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
14 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v H.Bassano (IT)

Xavier Bleuzen Julien Thibaud
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off