Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach CABESTANY GUILLEM

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
FC Porto (PT)
Birthday
17th May 1976
Age
40

2016-17 FC PORTO (PT)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALEXANDRE COSTA000250.0050.000.00
ANTON BALIU200666.6716.6716.67
CARLES GRAU000666.6716.6716.67
DINIS ABREU00000.000.000.00
FILIPE MAGALHAES000666.6716.6716.67
GONCALO ALVES600666.6716.6716.67
HELDER NUNES500666.6716.6716.67
JOAO DE LIMA00000.000.000.00
JORGE SILVA400666.6716.6716.67
RAFAEL DA COSTA310560.0020.0020.00
REINALDO GARCIA100666.6716.6716.67
TELMO PINTO310666.6716.6716.67
VITOR HUGO300580.000.0020.00

Fixtures

15:00
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

QF3 - Match #53 - 1st Leg - FC Porto (PT) v Reus Deportiu (SP)

0:00
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

QF3 - Match #57 - 2nd Leg - Reus Deportiu (SP) v FC Porto (PT)

Results

13 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v H.Bassano (IT)

Antonio Gomez (SP) Ivan Gonzalez (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v FC Porto (PT)

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v FC Porto (PT)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Matteo Galoppi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Franco Ferrari (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v FC Porto (PT)

Sergi Mayor (SP) German Sandoval (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v SA Merignac (FR)

Josep Ribò Raùl Burgos
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off