Competitions
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach GRANDE MARIA

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
Gijon HC (SP)
Birthday
11th February 1985
Age
32

2016-17 GIJON

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBA GARROTE200475.0025.000.00
ANNA CASARRAMONA600475.0025.000.00
ELENA GONZALES000475.0025.000.00
JUDIT MORERA000475.0025.000.00
LORENA ALONSO1002100.000.000.00
MARIA DIEZ710475.0025.000.00
MARTA GONZALEZ800475.0025.000.00
OLGA GIMENEZ200366.6733.330.00
PAULA CALLEJA100475.0025.000.00
SARA GONZALES400475.0025.000.00
VICTORIA NOVO00000.000.000.00

Fixtures

0:00
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

SF1 - Match #135 - SL Benfica (PT) v Gijon HC (SP)

Results

1 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #133 - Gijon HC (SP) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

Quarterfinal 1st leg - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP) = 2-4

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 4
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #129 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP)

Giuseppe Bonuccelli (IT) Luca Molli (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
14 - 3
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #124 - Gijon HC (SP) v SC Bison Calemberg (DE)

Paulo Almeida (PT) Florindo Cardoso (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 12
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

Match #119 - SC Bison Calemberg (DE) v Gijon HC (SP)

Ulderico Barbarisi Franco Ferrari
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off