Competitions
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach GRANDE MARIA

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
Gijon HC (SP)
Birthday
11th February 1985
Age
32

2016-17 GIJON

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBA GARROTE200475.0025.000.00
ANNA CASARRAMONA600475.0025.000.00
ELENA GONZALES000475.0025.000.00
JUDIT MORERA000475.0025.000.00
LORENA ALONSO1002100.000.000.00
MARIA DIEZ710475.0025.000.00
MARTA GONZALEZ800475.0025.000.00
OLGA GIMENEZ200366.6733.330.00
PAULA CALLEJA100475.0025.000.00
SARA GONZALES400475.0025.000.00
VICTORIA NOVO00000.000.000.00

Fixtures

18:30
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
Palacio de deportes Presidente Adolfo Suarez - Gijon (SP)

SF1 – Match #135 – SL Benfica (PT) v Gijon HC (SP)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Claudio Ferraro (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off

Results

1 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #133 - Gijon HC (SP) v CHP Plegamans (SP)

Joaquim Pinto (PT) Paulo Rainha (PT)

Quarterfinal 1st leg - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP) = 2-4

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 4
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavello Municipal Maria Victor - Plegamans (Espana)

Match #129 - CHP Plegamans (SP) v Gijon HC (SP)

Giuseppe Bonuccelli (IT) Luca Molli (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
14 - 3
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #124 - Gijon HC (SP) v SC Bison Calemberg (DE)

Paulo Almeida (PT) Florindo Cardoso (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 12
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Landesleistungszentrum - Darmstadt (Germany)

Match #119 - SC Bison Calemberg (DE) v Gijon HC (SP)

Ulderico Barbarisi Franco Ferrari
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off