Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach GIUSEPPE MARZELLA

Nationality
ita Italy
Current Team
H.Bassano (IT)
Birthday
6th September 1961
Age
55

2016-17 H.BASSANO (IT)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALESSANDRO TONIOLO000250.000.0050.00
DAVIDE MERLO000633.330.0066.67
DIOGO NEVES410633.330.0066.67
ELIA CANESSO100520.000.0080.00
MARC JULIA510633.330.0066.67
MARCO ZANFI00000.000.000.00
MASSIMO TATARANNI900633.330.0066.67
MATTIA BAGGIO000540.000.0060.00
MATTIA MILANI000450.000.0050.00
MATTIA TOTTENE00020.000.00100.00
MAURO DAL MONTE000633.330.0066.67
MICHELE PANIZZA300425.000.0075.00
SAMUEL AMATO4001145.459.0945.45

Results

13 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v H.Bassano (IT)

Antonio Gomez (SP) Ivan Gonzalez (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Luis Peixoto (PT) Miguel Guilherme (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v SA Merignac (FR)

Thomas Ehlert (DE) Thomas Ullrich (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v H.Bassano (IT)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Carsten Niestroy (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v FC Porto (PT)

Sergi Mayor (SP) German Sandoval (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
14 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v H.Bassano (IT)

Xavier Bleuzen Julien Thibaud
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off