Competitions
CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 32, EUROLEAGUE 2014-15 – GROUP D, EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Seasons
2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17
Home

Main Coach LUCAS GAUCHER

Nationality
fra France
Current Team
La Vendeenne (FR)
Birthday
16th January 1974
Age
43

2016-17 LA VENDEENNEE (FR)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
BENOIT RAINTEAU00080.0025.0075.00
BORJA LOPEZ100250.000.0050.00
BRUNO DI BENEDETTO13304040.0020.0040.00
CARLES MARTINEZ00000.000.000.00
CARLO DI BENEDETTO45404042.5015.0042.50
CHARLES THEBAUD00000.000.000.00
DAVIDE PERTEGATO0001735.2923.5341.18
EDU FERNANDEZ5001040.0030.0030.00
ERWAN DEBROUVER5101926.3215.7957.89
ESTEVE PUJALS00060.0033.3366.67
FLORENT DAVID14302240.9127.2731.82
GAETAN GUILLEMET00020.000.00100.00
LEANDRE PILLENIERE-BILCOT00000.000.000.00
MATHIEU GUIBOT00000.000.000.00
MATTHIEU NICOLEZAU00010.000.00100.00
MAXI OLIVA01060.0033.3366.67
NATHAN GEFFLOT21102536.0016.0048.00
RICARDO VALVERDE00000.000.000.00
ROBERTO DI BENEDETTO32204040.0020.0040.00
SEBASTIEN FURSTENBERGER000742.8628.5728.57
VICTOR CRESPO OLIVA33080.0025.0075.00

Results

8 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Palacio Riazor - La Coruna (Espana)

Liceo La Coruña (SP) v La Vendeenne (FR)

Rui Torres (PT) Julio Teixeira (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

La Vendeenne (FR) v UD Oliveirense (PT)

Roland Eggimann (CH) Steff Jordi (CH)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Palasport Comunale - Breganze (Italy)

H.Breganze (IT) v La Vendeenne (FR)

Inigo Lopez Leiton (SP) Alberto Veiga (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

La Vendeenne (FR) v H.Breganze (IT)

Iván González (SP) Antonio Gomez (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 5
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

La Vendeenne (FR) v Liceo La Coruña (SP)

Joseph Silecchia (IT) Giovanni Andrisani (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP D
Pavilhao Dr. Salvator Machado - Oliveira de Azemeis (Portugal)

UD Oliveirense (PT) v La Vendeenne (FR)

Juan Melero Alberto Lopez
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 7
CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 32
Complexe Sportif de l’Angelmière - La Roche Sur Yon (France)

Match #80 - La Vendeenne (FR) v Wasken Lodi (IT)

1st Leg = 3-8 - 2nd Leg = 4-7 - Total Goals = 7-15 - Wasken Lodi Qualified
8 - 3
CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 16
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Match #66 - Wasken Lodi (IT) v La Vendeenne