Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach MARIOTTI ENRICO

Nationality
ita Italy
Current Team
Reus Deportiu (SP)
Birthday
8th January 1969
Age
48

2016-17 REUS DEPORTIU (SP)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBERT CASANOVAS500862.5025.0012.50
ALEX RODRIGUEZ300862.5025.0012.50
DAVID TODA000862.5025.0012.50
JOAN SALVAT120862.5025.0012.50
MARC OLLE000757.1428.5714.29
MARC TORRA810862.5025.0012.50
MATIAS PLATERO600862.5025.0012.50
PEDRO HENRIQUES000862.5025.0012.50
RAUL MARIN1120862.5025.0012.50
SERGI TORNE000862.5025.0012.50

Fixtures

19:30
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - FINAL FOUR
Pavello' Barris Nord - Lleida (Spain)

SF1 - Match #59 - SL Benfica (PT) v Reus Deportivo (SP)

Results

2 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

QF3 - Match #57 - 2nd Leg - Reus Deportiu (SP) v FC Porto (PT)

Filippo Fronte (IT) Alessandro Eccelsi (IT)
 

1st Leg = 7-7 - 2nd Leg = 2-2 - Overtimes = 0-0 - Penalties = 2-0 - Total goals = 11-9

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
7 - 7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

QF3 - Match #53 - 1st Leg - FC Porto (PT) v Reus Deportiu (SP)

Xavier Bleuzen (FR) Julien Thibaud (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Pavilhao Gimnodesportivo de F.C. Alverca - Alverca (Portugal)

Sporting CP (PT) v Reus Deportivo (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
7 - 5
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Reus Deportivo (SP) v H.Forte dei Marmi (IT)

Paulo Rainha (PT) Rui Torres (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Reus Deportivo (SP) v Dinan Quevert (FR)

Jose Pinto (PT) Paulo Almeida (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Salee Nemèe - Dinan (France)

Dinan Quevert (FR) v Reus Deportivo (SP)

Jaime Vieira (PT) Joaquim Pinto (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Reus Deportivo (SP) v Sporting CP (PT)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Ulderico Barbarisi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

H.Forte dei Marmi (IT) v Reus Deportiu (SP)

Luis Peixoto Miguel Guilherme
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off