Competitions
CERS CUP 2014-15 – QUARTERS FINAL, CERS CUP 2014-15 – ROUND OF 16, CERS CUP 2014-15 – ROUND OF 32, CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 32, EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Seasons
2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17
Home

Main Coach RETO WYSS

Nationality
sui Switzerland
Current Team
RSC Diessbach (CH)
Birthday
25th November 1969
Age
47

2016-17 RSC DIESSBACH (CH)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ALBERT GALAN4201020.000.0080.00
BENJAMIN FUHRER100850.0012.5037.50
BJORN SCHMID0101421.437.1471.43
CARLOS DA SILVA00020.000.00100.00
CARLOS PINTO00060.000.00100.00
CESAR SALGUEIRO TORRES200911.110.0088.89
DAVID CARLES300450.000.0050.00
DEJAN ROMERO00010.000.00100.00
HANES WEGMÜLLER020540.000.0060.00
JOSUA KLOTI00040.000.00100.00
MATTHIAS GERBER2002100.000.000.00
MICHEL ZANINI1002100.000.000.00
NINO WYSS5003221.880.0078.13
PASCAL KISSLING20402227.270.0072.73
PATRICK MUHLMEIER000366.670.0033.33
REMO BAUMANN00030.000.00100.00
RUI FARIA11060.000.00100.00
SEVERIN KUMMER000728.570.0071.43
TOBIAS ARN10070.000.00100.00

Results

12 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

S.L. Benfica (PT) v RSC Diessbach (CH)

Derek Bell (ENG) Bruno Sosa (ENG)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 5
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

RSC Diessbach (CH) v Wasken Lodi (IT)

Carsten Niestroy (DE) Lars Niestroy (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
10 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Pavellò Olimpic - Vic (Espana)

CP Vic (SP) v RSC Diessbach (CH)

Torsten Flossel (DE) Daniel Loewe (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
   
2 - 9
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

RSC Diessbach (CH) v CP Vic (SP)

Pascal Hanras (FR) Stephane Rizzotti (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

RSC Diessbach (CH) v S.L. Benfica (PT)

Julien Thibaud (FR) Xavier Bleuzen (FR)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
8 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP A
PalaCastellotti - Lodi (Italy)

Wasken Lodi (IT) v RSC Diessbach (CH)

Thomas Ehlert Thomas Ullrich
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 6
CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 32
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

Match #77 - RHC Diessbach (CH) v US Coutras (FR)

1st Leg = 0-2 - 2nd Leg = 2-6 - Total Goals = 2-8 - US Coutras Qualifies
2 - 0
CERS CUP 2015-16 - ROUND OF 32
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #63 - US Coutras (FR) v RHC Diessbach (CH)

9 - 3
CERS CUP 2014-15 – ROUND OF 32
Rollhockeyhalle - Diessbach (Switzerland)

Match #86 - RHC Diessbach (CH) v RHC Wolfurt (AT)

1st Leg = 2-1 - 2nd Leg = 9-3 - Total Goals = 11-4 - RHC Diessbach Qualified
1 - 2
CERS CUP 2014-15 – ROUND OF 32
Hockeyarena - Wolfurt (Austria)

Match #70 - RHC Wolfurt (AT) v RHC Diessbach (CH)