Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach STEPHANE HERIN

Nationality
fra France
Current Team
SA Merignac (FR)
Birthday
1st December 1972
Age
44

2016-17 SA MERIGNAC (FR)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ADRIEN MANDIN00030.000.00100.00
ANTOINE LE BERRE31060.0016.6783.33
ARNAUD CREMESE0101225.0016.6758.33
FABIEN BROUSTAUD00060.0016.6783.33
GREGORY MOREAU00010.000.00100.00
GUILHEM LESCA41060.0016.6783.33
JOAO COELHO00010.00100.000.00
LOIC CHIBOIS00060.0016.6783.33
OLIVIER LESCA23060.0016.6783.33
REMI HERMAN10401833.3322.2244.44
SYLVAIN LESCA13060.0016.6783.33
THOMAS LABOYRIE00030.0033.3366.67

Results

5 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Palau Blaugrana - Barcelona (Espana)

FC Barcelona (SP) v SA Merignac (FR)

Jose Pinto (PT) Paulo Santos (PT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v FC Porto (PT)

Ulderico Barbarisi (IT) Massimiliano Carmazzi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
6 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
PalaBassano - Bassano (Italy)

H.Bassano (IT) v SA Merignac (FR)

Thomas Ehlert (DE) Thomas Ullrich (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v H.Bassano (IT)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Carsten Niestroy (DE)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 6
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Roller Stadium - Merignac (France)

SA Merignac (FR) v FC Barcelona (SP)

Urs Dornbierer (CH) Johannes Schneider (CH)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP B
Dragao Caixa - Oporto (Portugal)

FC Porto (PT) v SA Merignac (FR)

Josep Ribò Raùl Burgos
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off