Competitions
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Seasons
2016-17
Home

Main Coach PEREZ GUILLEM

Nationality
esp Spain
Current Team
Sporting CP (PT)
Birthday
21st February 1982
Age
35

2016-17 SPORTING CP (PT)

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ANDREA CENTENO000425.000.0075.00
ANGELO GIRÃO000757.140.0042.86
DANIEL OLIVEIRA010650.000.0050.00
DIOGO BRANDÃO0008100.000.000.00
ESTEBAN ÁBALOS120650.000.0050.00
FERRAN FONT200650.000.0050.00
GONCALO CONCEIÇÃO5006100.000.000.00
GONCALO NUNES8106100.000.000.00
JOAO CAMPELO0001100.000.000.00
JOAO PINTO510650.000.0050.00
JOSE BARREIROS000650.000.0050.00
MANUEL COIMBRA00000.000.000.00
PEDRO GIL900650.000.0050.00
RICARDO OLIVEIRA300650.000.0050.00
SERGIO MIRAS300650.000.0050.00

Results

6 - 3
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Pavilhao Gimnodesportivo de F.C. Alverca - Alverca (Portugal)

Sporting CP (PT) v Reus Deportivo (SP)

Alessandro Eccelsi (IT) Filippo Fronte (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
2 - 4
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Salee Nemèe - Dinan (France)

Dinan Quevert (FR) v Sporting CP (PT)

Alvaro De La Hera (SP) German Sandoval (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
 
3 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
PalaForte - Forte dei Marmi (Italy)

H.Forte dei Marmi (IT) v Sporting CP (PT)

Francisco Garcia (SP) Ruben Fernandez (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 7
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Pavilhao Gimnodesportivo de F.C. Alverca - Alverca (Portugal)

Sporting CP (PT) v H.Forte dei Marmi (IT)

Alberto Lopez (SP) Raul Burgos (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
3 - 2
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Reus Deportiu - Reus (Espana)

Reus Deportivo (SP) v Sporting CP (PT)

Matteo Galoppi (IT) Ulderico Barbarisi (IT)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
5 - 1
EUROLEAGUE 2016-17 - GROUP C
Pavilhao Gimnodesportivo de F.C. Alverca - Alverca (Portugal)

Sporting CP (PT) v Dinan Quevert (FR)

Oscar Valverde Ivan Gonzalez
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off