Competitions
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – FINAL FOUR, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – PRELIMINARY ROUND, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – QUARTERS FINAL, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND, FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Seasons
2014-15, 2015-16, 2016-17
Home

Main Coach DECOURTIOUX CELINE

Nationality
fra France
Current Team
US Coutras F (FR)
Birthday
25th October 1977
Age
39

2016-17 COUTRAS F

PlayerGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearancesWin RatioDraw RatioLoss Ratio
ADELINE LE BORGNE12001050.000.0050.00
AGNES MARTIN000560.0020.0020.00
ANNA GIL4101361.547.6930.77
AXELIE CASARIL000580.000.0020.00
CAMILLE BENEY000977.780.0022.22
CELINE DECOURTIOUX00000.000.000.00
CLEMENCE BERRIDI0005100.000.000.00
ELSA ROUX000933.330.0066.67
GUADALUPE CANO000333.3333.3333.33
JULIE LAFOURCADE13101747.065.8847.06
LAURA ORELLANA00020.000.00100.00
MALVINA FORTE-HENG4101361.547.6930.77
MANON TERRIEN00000.000.000.00
NADINE CORREIA000425.0025.0050.00
SANDRA DROUHET17001361.547.6930.77
SARAH GAY000580.000.0020.00
SILVIA BORRAS00010.00100.000.00
SILVIA LUMBRERAS00020.000.00100.00
STEPHANIE VITRAC0001100.000.000.00
TERESA BERNADAS0001090.000.0010.00
VANIA RIBEIRO710742.8614.2942.86

Results

2 - 5
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #132 - US Coutras (FR) v S.L. Benfica (PT)

Lars Niestroy (DE) Daniel Loewe (DE)

Quarterfinal 1st leg - SL Benfica (PT) v US Coutras (FR) = 10-2

live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
10 - 2
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - QUARTER FINALS
Pavilhao Fidelidade - Lisbona (Portugal)

Match #128 - S.L. Benfica (PT) v US Coutras (FR)

Daniel Villar (SP) Maria Teresa Martinez (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
4 - 7
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Hemberg Sporthalle - Iserlohn (Germany)

Match #126 - ERG Iserlohn (DE) v US Coutras (FR)

Raúl Burgos (SP) Iván González (SP)
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
1 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2016-17 - PRELIMINARY ROUND
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #121 - US Coutras (FR) v ERG Iserlohn (DE)

Alvaro De La Hera Manuel Diaz
live-off video-off camera-off pdf-off
7 - 2
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Pabellon de Mata Jove - Gijon (Espana)

Match #140 - Gijon HC (SP) v US Coutras (FR)

18:00
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – QUARTERS
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #136 - US Coutras (FR) v Gijon HC (SP)

3 - 11
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Rollhockeyclub Vordemwald - Vordemwald (Switzerland)

Match #128 - RHC Vordemwald (CH) v US Coutras (FR)

5 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2015-16 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #120 - US Coutras (FR) v RHC Vordemvald (CH)

2 - 5
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – FINAL FOUR
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #139 - Final - US Coutras (FR) v SL Benfica (PT)

4 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – FINAL FOUR
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #137 - Semifinal #1 - US Coutras (FR) v ERG Iserlohn (DE)

4 - 2
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – QUARTERS FINAL
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #136 - Quarters Final - 2nd Leg - US Coutras (FR) v CP Alcorcon (SP)

1st Leg = 4-1 - 2nd Leg = 4-2 - Total Goals = 8-3 - US Coutras Qualified to Final Four
1 - 4
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – QUARTERS FINAL
Alcorcon (SP)

Match #132 - Quarters Final - 1st Leg - CP Alcorcon (SP) v US Coutras (FR)

6 - 1
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Salle Milou Decortioux - Coutras (France)

Match #127 - US Coutras (FR) v RHC Vordemwald (CH)

1st Leg = 7-2 - 2nd Leg = 6-1 - Total Goals = 13-3 - US Coutras Qualified
2 - 7
FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – PRELIMINARY ROUND
Rollhockeyclub Vordemwald - Vordemwald (Switzerland)

Match #123 - RHC Vordemwald (CH) v US Coutras (FR)