Facebooktwittergoogle_plusrssyoutubeinstagrammail

EURO U17 ALCOBENDAS 2013 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

PlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
REMI HERMANFRANCE206
LIOR VASSALISRAEL U17206
GIACOMO MAREMMANIH.Forte dei Marmi (IT)206
MATTIA VERONAH.Forte dei Marmi (IT)106
OZ SHARONISRAEL U17106
FABIAN ALTHAUSSWITZERLAND U17106
CARMON KOREN POLLAKISRAEL U17106
ARNAU XAUSCE Noia (SP)105
MATTEO BATTAGLIAITALY U17106
ALEXANDER MOUNTENGLAND106
LENNART LEDERERGERMANY U17106
GONCALO PINTOPORTUGAL U17106
PIERRE DURANDFRANCE U17006
PATRICK HOFMANNSWITZERLAND U17006
DANA TOMEISRAEL U17006
CARLOS DE SOUSAANDORRA U17006
THOMAS ALLANDERENGLAND006
LUCA NIEDDUITALY U17006
YARDEN CARMELIISRAEL U17006
EDAN DRORISRAEL U17006
TIAGO RODRIGUESPORTUGAL U17006
MANUEL COIMBRAPORTUGAL U17006
FABIAN LASSNIGAUSTRIA U17005
PABLO NAJERAFC Barcelona (SP)006
MAEL ROUSSEAUFRANCE U17006
LUCAS SAVREUXFRANCE U17006
OMER COHENISRAEL U17006
HENRI PODEVINFRANCE U17000
CEDRIK WAGNERSWITZERLAND U17006
XAVIER MENGUYFRANCE U17006
CARLOS SILVAPORTUGAL U17006
HARRY PARFITTENGLAND U17006
RUI CARDOSOANDORRA U17006
LLUC PANADESANDORRA U17006
JAN KLOTZBUCHERGERMANY U17006
MARVIN MENSAHGERMANY U17006
BLAI ROCAFC Barcelona (SP)006
MARTI ZAPATERCE Vendrell (SP)005
MEGGED YOTAMISRAEL U17006
MARC RODRIGUEZANDORRA U17006
ANTON BORRELLANDORRA U17006
ALDIN MARTINOVICAUSTRIA U17006
ARNAU DILMEANDORRA U17006
CHARLIE GATERMANNDusseldorf-Nord (DE)006
LUKAS PICHLERAUSTRIA U17006
KEVIN LAMPERTAUSTRIA U17006
ALBERT BIGASSPAIN U17006
MAX OSBORNEENGLAND U17006
SEBASTIAN MOSTOGLAUSTRIA U17006
ROBERT AMOSENGLAND U17006
ADRIA BALLARTSPAIN U17006
GREGORIO BOLLRC Biasca (CH)006
LEWIS GREENWOODENGLAND U17006
BRUNO SCHULERRHC Uri (CH)006
DAVIDE SPAGNOLOITALY U17006
ORIOL ANTEQUERAANDORRA U17006
MATTIS RAULTFRANCE U17006
MATTIA TOTTENEH.Bassano (IT)006
ROBERTO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE006
BRUNO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE006
JORDAN CHAMBERSENGLAND U17006
XAVIER SERRALONGASPAIN U17006
CARLOS LOURERIOPORTUGAL U17006
TAREK ABDALLADusseldorf-Nord (DE)005
MARC PALLARESANDORRA U17006
NATHAN GEFFLOTFRANCE U17006
PEDRO BATISTAHC Turquel (PT)006
JOAN GALVASSPAIN U17006
NIL ROCACE Noia (SP)006
GONCALO CONCEIÇÃOPORTUGAL U17006
GERARD MIQUEL SOLE’ANDORRA U17006
SERGI LLORCACP Vic (SP)006
ADRIA ANTEQUERAANDORRA U17006
MATTEO ZUCCHETTICremona H.006
GIAN RETTENMUNDSWITZERLAND006
MICHAEL SAHLERAUSTRIA U17006
NICOLAS PEMBREYENGLAND U17006
DINIS ABREUFC Porto (PT)006
THOMAS KOHLERGERMANY U17006
OMER STOLERISRAEL U17006
ALFONSO LIMAPORTUGAL U17005
SEBASTIAN RATHRSC Cronemberg (DE)006
TAL ROEIISRAEL U17006
SAMUEL LIGHTFOOTENGLAND U17006
NINO WYSSRSC Diessbach (CH)006
DAVIDE GAVIOLICGC Viareggio (IT)005
FLORIAN PICHLERAUSTRIA U17006
GONCALO NUNESPORTUGAL U17006
LORENZO RUISWITZERLAND U17006
JONATHAN BRANDRHC Wimmis (CH)006
WILLIAM RAWLINSONENGLAND U17006
DANIEL FRIEDRICHAUSTRIA U17006
ANDREA PERRONIH.Sarzana (IT)006
MAXIMILIAN BECKERRSC Darmstadt (DE)006
ADRIEN PODEVINFRANCE U17006
TOMMASO MARCHESINIITALY U17006
LUCAS BROICHGERMANY U17006
DANIEL STRIEDERGERMANY U20006
LUKAS FRIEDRICHAUSTRIA U17006
MIKE GIANELLASWITZERLAND U17006

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close