Facebooktwittergoogle_plusrssyoutubeinstagrammail

EURO U20 VALONGO 2014 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

PlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
LUIS HAGESIGR Remscheid (DE)306
XAVIER CARDOSOAD Valongo (PT)306
ROGER PRESASCP Vic (SP)206
TAREK ABDALLADusseldorf-Nord (DE)206
ALEXANDER JONESENGLAND205
CARLO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE206
GERARD MIQUEL SOLE’ANDORRA U17206
LUIS MELOAD Valongo (PT)206
FABIO TOMMASISWITZERLAND U20106
SCOTT NEVILLEENGLAND105
ORIOL ANTEQUERAANDORRA U17106
QUENTIN PODEVINSCRA St.Omer (FR)106
FRANCESCO COMPAGNOH.Breganze (IT)105
ALEXANDER MOUNTENGLAND105
JORDI BURGAYACP Vic (SP)106
DAVIDE BANINIH.Follonica (IT)105
REMI HERMANFRANCE106
NIKLAS NOHLENGERMANY U17106
CESAR CARBALLEIRALiceo La Coruña (SP)106
LUKAS RODONIRC Biasca (CH)106
IGNACIO ALABARTCP Voltregà (SP)106
FABIEN WARIDELGeneve RHC (CH)106
SEBASTIAN RATHRSC Cronemberg (DE)106
ALESSANDRO VERONAH.Forte dei Marmi (IT)105
DIOGO DOS SANTOSPORTUGAL U20106
ALBERTO GRECOGSH Trissino (IT)105
LUCA BRANDTDusseldorf-Nord (DE)006
IVAN ODENAANDORRA U20006
ANDREA SCUCCATOH.Bassano (IT)005
MARTI SERRACP Vic (SP)006
JULIEN ANTUNESGeneve RHC (CH)006
YANNIK LUKASSENGERMANY U17006
BLAI ROCAFC Barcelona (SP)006
EDUARDO LEITAOHC Turquel (PT)006
DIOGO FERNANDESPORTUGAL U20006
TIMOTHE RIOTTONGeneve RHC (CH)006
MAXIME DUNANDENGLAND U20005
CAMILLO BOLLRC Biasca (CH)006
TIZIANO TATTIRC Biasca (CH)006
REES PARFITTENGLAND U20005
NINO WYSSRSC Diessbach (CH)006
JOSHUA GAYENGLAND U17005
EDWARD MOUNTENGLAND U20005
ANTON BORRELLANDORRA U17006
CARLOS DE SOUSAANDORRA U17006
MARC RODRIGUEZANDORRA U17006
TIM SCHWABGERMANY U20006
NICOLAS PEMBREYENGLAND U17005
FEDERICO BURALLIH.Follonica (IT)005
REIK TORVE JOHANSSONSC Bison Calemberg (DE)006
ROBERTO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE006
JOAO ALMEIDAAD Valongo (PT)006
DAVIDE GAVIOLICGC Viareggio (IT)005
ARNAU DILMEANDORRA U17006
ANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)006
LLORENC MIQUEL SOLEANDORRA U20006
ANDRE GASPARPORTUGAL U20006
ADRIA ANTEQUERAANDORRA U17006
GIULIO COCCOH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)005
SEBASTIAN HAASRESG Walsum (DE)006
ALVARO MORAISAD Valongo (PT)006
ROBIN SIMONSGeneve RHC (CH)006
ANTOINE LE BERREFRANCE U23006
FERRAN FONTCP Vic (SP)006
RAPHAEL RETTENMUNDSWITZERLAND006
SERGI ARAGONESCE Noia (SP)006
LEO DEHAYNINFRANCE U17006
MARC PALLARESANDORRA U17006
MATTIA VERONAH.Forte dei Marmi (IT)005
THOMAS ALLANDERENGLAND005
DAVIDE PERTEGATOH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)005
LILIAN DEBROUVERFRANCE U23006
BRUNO DI BENEDETTOFRANCE006
LEIF JOHANSSONGERMANY U20006
ROGER ACSENSICH Caldes (SP)006
JOAO CAMPELOPORTUGAL U17006
SAMUEL LIGHTFOOTENGLAND U17005
MARTI CASASCP Vic (SP)006
MIGUEL VIEIRAHC Braga (PT)006
KEVEN CORREIRACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)006

By continuing to use the site, you agree to the use of cookies. more information

The cookie settings on this website are set to "allow cookies" to give you the best browsing experience possible. If you continue to use this website without changing your cookie settings or you click "Accept" below then you are consenting to this.

Close