FEMALE LEAGUE CUP 2014-15 – BLUE AND RED CARD STANDINGS

PlayerTeamBlue CardRed CardAppearances
espYOLANDA FONTCP Manlleu (SP)205
fraCAMILLE RENIERCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)202
espMARIA DIEZGijon HC (SP)202
espSILVIA SALVANSCP Manlleu (SP)103
porSOFIA VICENTESL Benfica F (PT)104
espJUDIT BURGAYACP Manlleu (SP)105
espNARA LOPEZCP Manlleu (SP)105
espVANESSA DARIBOCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)102
fraCHAIME BEN-YAHIAROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)104
fraJULIE LAFOURCADEFRANCE FEMALE106
espESTHER NADALCP Voltregà F (SP)104
espLAIA VIVESCP Voltregà F (SP)004
fraAXELIE CASARILUS Coutras F (FR)005
porANA SANTOSSL Benfica F (PT)004
suiDANIELA SEENRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
suiNADELE MOORProjekt2020 (CH)002
suiMELANIE KOVATSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espSARA CAMARACP Alcorcon (SP)002
espMARTA SALGADOCP Alcorcon (SP)002
espLORENA ALONSOGijon HC (SP)001
espSILVIA CADRECHAGijon HC (SP)002
espZOE GARCIACP Alcorcon (SP)002
suiLIVIA SEILERRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
espMARIANNA VELEZCP Alcorcon (SP)002
espANA LOSTANOCP Alcorcon (SP)002
espSILVIA LOPEZCP Alcorcon (SP)002
suiPATRICIA SCHEERRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
porRAQUEL ABREUSL Benfica F (PT)003
porANDREIA DAMASOAA Coimbra (PT)004
gerDANIELA PACZIADusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
suiJULIA RUBIRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
fraVALERIE SPYCKERELLEROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
espELENA GONZALEZGijon HC (SP)002
gerMARAH RYBARCZYKDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
suiNAOMI PLUSSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espESTER TOSARCP Manlleu (SP)005
espMARIA BALLESTACP Manlleu (SP)005
gerMARIE RITTLERDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
gerCELINE BALTESDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
fraCELIA LASTERROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
espMARTA GONZALEZGijon HC (SP)002
suiNADINE JAGERRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
fraLOLO PERISSOODROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
fraCLEMENCE BERRIDIUS Coutras F (FR)004
fraCAMILLE BENEYUS Coutras F (FR)006
espANNA GILIgualada HC F (SP)006
gerJENNY DELGADODusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
suiLEONIE PLUSSRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
gerMAREN VAN DER FELSDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
espTERESA BERNADASCP Alcorcon (SP)006
porMARIA CELESTE VIEIRAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
suiVANESSA MARFURTRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
suiCELINA ELLENBERGERRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
argMARIA PAULA ABREGORHC Vordemwald (CH)002
espPAULA CALLEJAGijon HC (SP)002
gerCHRISTINA KLEINBigues i Riells (SP)002
suiALEXANDRA LIENHARDRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
suiSTEPHANIE MOORRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
fraELSA ROUXFRANCE FEMALE004
gerMELANIE KIRMSEERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
gerRICARDA SCHULZDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
gerBRITTA SCHULTEERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
fraSOLENA VOLTZENLUGELROC Vaulx En Velin (FR)004
fraSIDONIE LAROCHEFRANCE FEMALE004
suiTANJA KAMMERMANNRHC Vordemwald (CH)002
gerKATHARINA NEUBERTERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
gerMARIE THEILERDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
porINES VIEIRAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
espLAIA CASTROCP Manlleu (SP)005
espMARIA LAMOLLOSCP Alcorcon (SP)002
porRUTE LOPESPORTUGAL FEMALE004
espLAURA BARCONSCP Manlleu (SP)005
fraMALVINA FORTE-HENGUS Coutras F (FR)006
espBERTA TARRIDACP Voltregà F (SP)004
espCRISTINA BARCELO’CP Voltregà F (SP)004
gerMAREN WICHARDTERG Iserlohn F (DE)003
espNATASHA LEECP Voltregà F (SP)003
porMARLENE SOUSAPORTUGAL FEMALE004
fraSANDRA DROUHETUS Coutras F (FR)006
fraNOLWENN BENAFRANCE FEMALE004
espANNA CASARRAMONACP Manlleu (SP)005
espANNA ROMEROCP Voltregà F (SP)004
porRITA LOPESPORTUGAL FEMALE004
porMARTA VIEIRASL Benfica F (PT)004
espLAURA VALLCP Manlleu (SP)005
gerLISA HANSELDusseldorf-Nord F (DE)002
suiJULIA ZUBLINRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
fraAMANDINE VIGNELCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
fraTATIANA MALARDCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
fraESTHER DEVAUXCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
suiVANESSA JEGERLEHNERRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
espAINA LAFONCP Voltregà F (SP)003
fraADELINE LE BORGNESA Merignac F (FR)006
suiKIMBERLEY SCHEERRSC Uttingen F (CH)002
espLAIA SALICRUCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002
gerSASHIA POCHORRERG Iserlohn F (DE)002
fraFELICIA BUISFRANCE FEMALE004
fraCELIA GOHETCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)001
espAINA ARXECP Voltregà F (SP)003
fraPHILIPPINE VIGNELCS Noisy Le Grand F (FR)002