CERS CUP PLAYERS 2017-18

PlayerTeamGoalsBlue CardRed CardAppearances
A DA COSTARHC Uri (CH)2002
gerAARON BORKEISCRA St.Omer (FR)0000
engAARON CATHCARTHerne Bay (ENG)0202
suiADRIAN BRIKERRHC Uri (CH)0002
fraALAN AUDELINESCRA St.Omer (FR)0002
espALBERT GALANRHC Diessbach (CH)0002
espALBERT MOLACE Lleida Llista (SP)0004
espALBERT QUEROLUS Coutras (FR)2001
autALBERTO GOMEZ DEL TORNORHC Dornbirn (AT)9004
espALEIX ESTELLERCE Noia (SP)2204
espALEIX MOLASCP Voltregà (SP)4004
itaALESSIO PERRONIH.Sarzana (IT)0000
espALEX MARTINEZNantes ARH (FR)0002
engALEXANDER JONESSoham RHC (EN)0202
gerALEXANDER OBERIGR Remscheid (DE)0002
porALEXANDRE ANDRADERSC Darmstadt (DE)0102
porALEXANDRE MARQUESHC Turquel (PT)0004
porALFONSO LIMAOC Barcelos (PT)0004
espALVARO GIMENEZH.Breganze (IT)3004
gerANDRE BECKMANNDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0102
porANDRE MOREIRAHC Turquel (PT)8104
porANDRE PEREIRARSC Uttingen (CH)0001
porANDRE PIMENTAHC Turquel (PT)0004
porANDRE PINTOOC Barcelos (PT)0001
itaANDREA BRENTANH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0000
itaANDREA DEINITECGC Viareggio (IT)0002
gerANDREAS PACZIADusseldorf-Nord (DE)0002
espANDREU DALMAUCP Voltregà (SP)0000
espANDREU TOMASCE Lleida Llista (SP)1004
fraANDRIE MANDINSA Merignac (FR)0001
fraANTHONY DA COSTACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)2003
fraANTHONY WEBERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)0001
fraANTOINE LE BERRESA Merignac (FR)1002
porANTONIO SILVAJuventude Viana (PT)2003
espARNAU GUELLCE Noia (SP)0000
espARNAU XAUSCE Noia (SP)3004
fraARNAUD CREMESESA Merignac (FR)0000
autAUREL ZEHRERRHC Wolfurt (AT)1002
fraBAPTISTE BONNEAUNantes ARH (FR)0002
fraBAPTISTE PEAUDNantes ARH (FR)0001
espBARTES QUERALTORHC Wolfurt (AT)1001
engBENJAMIN HUMPHREYSSoham RHC (EN)0002
fraBENJAMIN LAFARGUEUS Coutras (FR)0002
fraBENJAMIN NONDINNantes ARH (FR)0000
chiBENJAMIN PUENTESUS Coutras (FR)2103
fraBENOIT LOGERNantes ARH (FR)0002
suiBJORN SCHMIDRHC Diessbach (CH)0002
espBLAI ROCACP Voltregà (SP)0004
fraBLAISE ZERVELISCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)0003
engBRENDAN BARKERHerne Bay (ENG)1001
fraBRUNO DI BENEDETTOCE Lleida Llista (SP)3004
itaBRUNO SGARIAH.Breganze (IT)0004
engCAMERON LAWRIEHerne Bay (ENG)0002
porCARLOS PINTORHC Diessbach (CH)0000
porCARLOS SILVAValença HC (PT)0004
espCESAR CANDANEDOCE Lleida Llista (SP)2104
espCESAR VIVESIgualada HC (SP)5104
gerCHARLIE GATERMANNDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0002
gerCHRISTOPHER BERGRESG Walsum (DE)0101
gerCHRISTOPHER NUSCHRESG Walsum (DE)0002
gerCHRISTOPHER PASSRESG Walsum (DE)0001
braCLAUDIO SELVAH.Breganze (IT)8104
espCRISTIAN RODRIGUEZCE Vendrell (SP)8004
engDAN BUTCHERHerne Bay (ENG)1102
engDANIEL CHARLESSoham RHC (EN)0000
gerDANIEL KUTSCHADusseldorf-Nord (DE)0000
porDANIEL MATIASHC Turquel (PT)0004
gerDANIEL STRIEDERGERMANY U202002
engDARCY SEKYISoham RHC (EN)0001
argDARIO GIMENEZCE Lleida Llista (SP)5104
espDAVID COSMEGeneve RHC (CH)0002
espDAVID EXPOSITOCE Vendrell (SP)0000
engDAVID GARLICKHerne Bay (ENG)0000
engDAVID MARTINDALEHerne Bay (ENG)0002
espDAVID RODRIGUEZRHC Dornbirn (AT)1102
porDAVID SANTOSHC Turquel (PT)0000
itaDAVIDE BORSIH.Sarzana (IT)1102
itaDAVIDE NADINICorreggio H (IT)7104
nedDAVY VAN WILLIGENDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0002
porDIOGO ALVES FERNANDESSC Tomar (PT)0004
porDIOGO CARRILHODusseldorf-Nord (DE)1002
porDIOGO ROSAValença HC (PT)0000
gerDOMINIQUE KAULRHC Dornbirn (AT)1104
espEDU FERNANDEZCE Vendrell (SP)4104
porEDUARDO LEITAOSCRA St.Omer (FR)0004
engEDWARD MOUNTSCRA St.Omer (FR)0002
espELAGI DEITGIgualada HC (SP)0004
autELIAS ROHNERAUSTRIA U170000
espELOI MITJANSCE Vendrell (SP)1004
argEMANUEL GARCIAIgualada HC (SP)4104
espEMANUEL NECCHIUS Coutras (FR)1002
argEMILIANO ROMEROH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)4004
itaENRICO ZUCCHIATTICorreggio H (IT)3004
argENRIQUE RODRIGUEZUS Coutras (FR)0002
espERIC CARRILLOCP Voltregà (SP)0004
espERIC VARGASCP Voltregà (SP)4004
itaEUGENIO SALACorreggio H (IT)0004
suiFABIAN ALTHAUSRSC Uttingen (CH)0000
gerFABIAN SCHMIDTRESG Walsum (DE)0000
gerFABIAN SCHROTERRSC Darmstadt (DE)0000
gerFABIAN SELBACHIGR Remscheid (DE)0102
fraFABIEN BARENGOCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)2003
fraFABIEN BROUSTAUDSA Merignac (FR)0002
suiFABIEN WARIDELGeneve RHC (CH)0002
itaFABIO CASARICorreggio H (IT)0004
itaFABIO GUIOTTOH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0004
itaFABIO MABILIAH.Breganze (IT)0004
itaFEDERICO AMBROSIOH.Breganze (IT)8003
itaFELIPE STURLARESG Walsum (DE)1202
gerFELIX BENDERRSC Darmstadt (DE)0002
itaFILIPPO COMPAGNORHC Monza (IT)0004
gerFINN TRENDERRESG Walsum (DE)0000
porFLAVIO SILVAGeneve RHC (CH)1201
fraFLORENT LUCENantes ARH (FR)0002
autFLORIAN LECHLEITNERRHC Dornbirn (AT)0001
gerFLORIAN SCHULZESK Germania Herringen (DE)0001
itaFRANCESCO DE RINALDISH.Sarzana (IT)1102
itaFRANCESCO DOLCEH.Sarzana (IT)0002
itaFRANCESCO GHIDDICorreggio H (IT)0000
porFRANCISCO SILVAJuventude Viana (PT)4004
argFRANCO PLATEROH.Breganze (IT)3004
fraFRANCOIS TERRIENNantes ARH (FR)0000
espGENIS PUIGNantes ARH (FR)0102
espGERARD CAMPSCE Vendrell (SP)0004
andGERARD MIQUEL SOLE’Igualada HC (SP)1204
espGERARD ROVIRACP Voltregà (SP)1002
espGERARD TEIXIDOCP Voltregà (SP)3104
fraGIVENCY TSHILOMBOFRANCE U200004
engGRANT BRADFIELDSoham RHC (EN)0000
argGUIDO PELLIZARIValença HC (PT)1004
fraGUILHEM LESCASA Merignac (FR)1002
espGUILLEM COLLGeneve RHC (CH)0002
espGUILLEM FOXNantes ARH (FR)0002
porGUSTAVO LIMAJuventude Viana (PT)0004
engGUY OSBORNESoham RHC (EN)0002
engHARRISON RAVENHerne Bay (ENG)0002
engHARRY PARFITTENGLAND U200000
espHECTOR GUTIERREZRHC Wolfurt (AT)1002
porHELDER MARTINSValença HC (PT)0004
fraHENRI PODEVINSCRA St.Omer (FR)0000
porHERNANI DINIZSC Tomar (PT)6104
porHUGO COSTAOC Barcelos (PT)5204
fraHUGUES VAIDIENantes ARH (FR)0000
angHUMBERTO DA SILVACE Noia (SP)4104
espIGNASI LOPEZCP Voltregà (SP)3004
espIKER ZALDIVARRHC Wolfurt (AT)1202
porIVO SILVASC Tomar (PT)3004
espJACOBO MANTINANSCRA St.Omer (FR)0004
espJAIME MATAIXCE Lleida Llista (SP)1104
autJAKOB STOCKINGERRHC Dornbirn (AT)1001
engJAMES NEVILLESoham RHC (EN)0002
engJAMIE MCVEYHerne Bay (ENG)1002
gerJAN KUTSCHADusseldorf-Nord (DE)0002
gerJAN-ERIK DOBBRATZRESG Walsum (DE)1001
gerJAN-HENDRICK KULESSAIGR Remscheid (DE)0001
suiJANNIS FUSSENRHC Uri (CH)0001
espJAUME MOLASIgualada HC (SP)1004
espJAVIER ARMENGOLCP Voltregà (SP)2004
autJEAN-CARLOS THEURERRHC Wolfurt (AT)0102
itaJEROME LAFARGUEUS Coutras (FR)0001
fraJEROME LAFOURCADEUS Coutras (FR)0002
espJESUS FERNANDEZCE Noia (SP)0004
espJOAN BARROSCE Vendrell (SP)0000
espJOAN CANELLASCE Lleida Llista (SP)1104
espJOAN NADALCE Noia (SP)0000
porJOAO ALMEIDAOC Barcelos (PT)2004
porJOAO ALVESSC Tomar (PT)2104
porJOAO GUIMARAESJuventude Viana (PT)5004
porJOAO GUIMARAESOC Barcelos (PT)6004
porJOAO LOMBASC Tomar (PT)1004
porJOAO SARDOSC Tomar (PT)6004
porJOAO SILVAHC Turquel (PT)1004
engJOE SINGLETONHerne Bay (ENG)1011
nedJOEY VAN DEN DUNGENIGR Remscheid (DE)0002
autJONAS FASSLERRHC Dornbirn (AT)0003
gerJONAS LANGENOHLGERMANY U200002
gerJONAS PINKDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0002
suiJONATHAN WARIDELGeneve RHC (CH)1002
espJORDI CREUSCE Vendrell (SP)3004
espJORDI DEL AMORCE Noia (SP)2004
espJORDI FERRERCE Vendrell (SP)1004
espJORDI MENDEZIgualada HC (SP)1004
porJORGE CORREIAJuventude Viana (PT)0004
espJORGE VILLAMILRHC Diessbach (CH)1002
porJOSE BRAGAValença HC (PT)4104
porJOSE CAMPOSValença HC (PT)1004
porJOSE PEREIRAOC Barcelos (PT)4004
engJOSHUA BARKERSoham RHC (EN)0001
engJOSHUA BRANCHETTSoham RHC (EN)0001
gerJOSHUA DUTTGERMANY U200002
suiJOSHUA IMHOFRHC Uri (CH)1002
suiJOSHUA KLOTIRHC Diessbach (CH)0001
engJOSHUA OSBORNESoham RHC (EN)0000
itaJUAN AGUSTINGeneve RHC (CH)3102
espJUAN FARIZAH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)3004
espJUAN LOPEZOC Barcelos (PT)4004
fraJULIEN DUPRECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)2004
suiJUSTIN DUVERNEYGeneve RHC (CH)0001
gerJUSTIN KLEINSK Germania Herringen (DE)0001
engKARL SMITHHerne Bay (ENG)0101
fraKARL-YVES GRENZINGERNantes ARH (FR)0000
fraKEVEN CORREIACS Noisy Le Grand (FR)0004
gerKEVIN KARSCHAUSK Germania Herringen (DE)2002
autKILIAN HAGSPIELRHC Dornbirn (AT)1002
autKILIAN LARITZAUSTRIA U170001
autKLEMENS SCHUSSLINGRHC Wolfurt (AT)0002
autKONSTANTIN WINTERRHC Wolfurt (AT)0000
espKYLIAN AGUILARCorreggio H (IT)3004
fraLAURENT EDONNantes ARH (FR)0000
gerLAURITZ SCHEULENDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0000
fraLEO SAVREUXSCRA St.Omer (FR)0000
gerLEON BRANDTDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0001
gerLIAM-GUNTHER HAGESSK Germania Herringen (DE)2102
braLINCOLN GOMESRHC Dornbirn (AT)0001
fraLOIC CHIBOISSA Merignac (FR)0002
fraLOIC DUCOURTIOUXUS Coutras (FR)0001
gerLUCA BRANDTDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0001
itaLUCA STERPINIH.Sarzana (IT)0000
fraLUCAS DEMEYSCRA St.Omer (FR)0000
gerLUCAS FRIESEIGR Remscheid (DE)0000
gerLUCAS KARSCHAUSK Germania Herringen (DE)0002
gerLUIS HAGESSK Germania Herringen (DE)0002
porLUIS SILVAHC Turquel (PT)1004
espLUIS TOMASCE Lleida Llista (SP)0204
porLUIS VIANAValença HC (PT)2003
espMANEL DEL VALLEIgualada HC (SP)0004
suiMANUEL GISLERRHC Uri (CH)0001
espMARC BALDRISNantes ARH (FR)0002
suiMARC BLOCHLINGERGeneve RHC (CH)0002
espMARC NAVARROCE Vendrell (SP)0004
espMARC PALLARESH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0004
espMARC POVEDANOUS Coutras (FR)0002
espMARC PUJOLCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)1003
espMARCAL CUENCASCRA St.Omer (FR)1004
gerMARCEL BEHNKERSC Darmstadt (DE)1002
suiMARCEL GREIMELRHC Uri (CH)0002
gerMARCEL STORKSK Germania Herringen (DE)0002
porMARCO BARROSHC Turquel (PT)0004
porMARCO GASPARSC Tomar (PT)0004
engMARCO GIANCOLASoham RHC (EN)0000
porMARIO RODRIGUESH.Follonica (IT)3104
espMARTI CASASCE Noia (SP)5004
espMARTI ZAPATERCE Vendrell (SP)0004
argMARTIN MONTIVEROH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)1004
gerMARVIN MENSAHRSC Darmstadt (DE)0002
suiMARZIO VANINARSC Uttingen (CH)3002
itaMASSIMO CUNEGATTIH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0004
itaMASSIMO TATARANNIH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)8104
itaMASSIMO ZERIALIH.Sarzana (IT)0001
suiMATEO GASSERRHC Uri (CH)0000
fraMATHIAS NARCECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)2004
fraMATHIEU LE ROUXSCRA St.Omer (FR)3104
itaMATTEO BATTISTELLOH.Breganze (IT)0000
itaMATTEO DALLA VALLEH.Breganze (IT)0000
itaMATTEO MANGANOCorreggio H (IT)0001
fraMATTEO TERCIERGeneve RHC (CH)0001
gerMATTHIAS MATTUSCHIGR Remscheid (DE)0000
itaMATTIA COCCOH.Breganze (IT)5104
itaMATTIA RISPOGLIATIH.Sarzana (IT)0002
engMAX OSBORNESoham RHC (EN)2002
fraMAXIME MARCHANDSA Merignac (FR)0000
gerMAXIMILIAN BECKERGERMANY U200002
autMAXIMILIAN ERATHAUSTRIA U170000
gerMAXIMILIAN HACKGERMANY3002
gerMAXIMILIAN RICHTERGERMANY U200002
suiMICHAEL GERIGRHC Uri (CH)1002
gerMICHAEL RAABIGR Remscheid (DE)0000
autMICHAEL SAHLERRHC Dornbirn (AT)0002
itaMICHAEL SAITTACorreggio H (IT)0004
gerMICHAEL SCHARTNERSK Germania Herringen (DE)0002
suiMICHEL MATTERGeneve RHC (CH)0000
porMIGUEL CANDIDO FERNANDESValença HC (PT)0003
espMIQUEL VILARESG Walsum (DE)1002
itaMIRKO BERRETTAH.Sarzana (IT)0000
gerMORITZ KREIDEWOLFIGR Remscheid (DE)0000
gerMORITZ WARMBIERRSC Darmstadt (DE)0000
engNEIL AUSTINHerne Bay (ENG)0000
porNELSON PEREIRAJuventude Viana (PT)2004
suiNICK MATTIRSC Uttingen (CH)0000
itaNICOLA COMINH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0004
suiNICOLA IMHOFRHC Uri (CH)0001
gerNIK FICHTNERDusseldorf-Nord (DE)0000
espNIL ROCACE Noia (SP)1204
gerNILS KOCHGERMANY U170000
suiNINO WYSSRHC Diessbach (CH)1002
porNUNO PEREIRAValença HC (PT)1003
porNUNO RILHASRESG Walsum (DE)0002
porNUNO SANTOSJuventude Viana (PT)1104
fraOLIVIER LESCASA Merignac (FR)0102
espORIOL PRATIgualada HC (SP)0003
espORIOL VIVESIgualada HC (SP)1204
espOT GALVANCE Vendrell (SP)0000
argPABLO GONZALESUS Coutras (FR)2102
chiPABLO JARACorreggio H (IT)1104
suiPASCAL KISSLINGRHC Diessbach (CH)2002
autPATRICK EBERLERHC Wolfurt (AT)0001
suiPATRICK GREIMELRHC Uri (CH)0001
gerPAUL CUNTZRSC Darmstadt (DE)0002
porPAULO MATOSJuventude Viana (PT)0002
porPAULO PASSOSSC Tomar (PT)1104
porPEDRO CHAMBELLSCRA St.Omer (FR)0004
porPEDRO MARTINSSC Tomar (PT)0004
porPEDRO VAZHC Turquel (PT)0004
espPELAYO RAMOSRESG Walsum (DE)0002
itaPETER EHIMICorreggio H (IT)1004
gerPHILIP WAGNERRSC Darmstadt (DE)1002
gerPHILIPP LEYERRSC Darmstadt (DE)0002
gerPHILIPP MICHLERSK Germania Herringen (DE)0000
espPOL FERRERCE Vendrell (SP)0004
espPOL GALLIFACP Voltregà (SP)1004
espPOL MACIADinan Quevert (FR)0002
fraQUENTIN PODEVINSCRA St.Omer (FR)2104
espRAFAEL MIRANTESRHC Dornbirn (AT)0004
gerRAINER LORZRESG Walsum (DE)0001
fraREMI HERMANSA Merignac (FR)2002
suiREMO BAUMANNRHC Diessbach (CH)0001
suiREMO NIEDERHAUSERRSC Uttingen (CH)1002
suiREMO SCHULERRHC Uri (CH)0000
porRENATO CASTANHEIRACorreggio H (IT)1003
engRHYS YOUNGHerne Bay (ENG)0001
porRICARDO FERNANDESJuventude Viana (PT)0000
porRICARDO SILVAOC Barcelos (PT)0004
fraROBERTO DI BENEDETTOCE Lleida Llista (SP)2204
gerROBIN SCHULZSK Germania Herringen (DE)0002
suiROBIN SIMONSGeneve RHC (CH)0001
autROBIN WOLFRHC Wolfurt (AT)0002
autROCHE BRUNNERRHC Dornbirn (AT)2004
porRODOLFO SOBRALValença HC (PT)0004
espROGER BARSIgualada HC (SP)3004
espROGER ROCASALBASCE Vendrell (SP)0004
suiROMAN LANGENEGGERRSC Uttingen (CH)0001
autROMAN MOHRRHC Wolfurt (AT)0002
porROMEU ROCHAJuventude Viana (PT)0000
fraRONAN RICAILLESCRA St.Omer (FR)0004
porRUBEN MARTINSCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)2004
porRUBEN SOUSAOC Barcelos (PT)2003
porRUI FARIARHC Diessbach (CH)1002
porRUI RIBIERORSC Uttingen (CH)3002
engRYAN NORTONSoham RHC (EN)0002
itaSAMUEL AMATOH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)1104
porSAMUEL SANTOSHC Turquel (PT)0004
suiSASCHA FREYRSC Uttingen (CH)0102
engSCOTT NEVILLESoham RHC (EN)0002
gerSEBASTIAN HAASRESG Walsum (DE)0102
autSEBASTIAN LAMPERTRHC Dornbirn (AT)0001
autSEBASTIAN MOSTOGLRHC Dornbirn (AT)0001
porSEBASTIAN SILVAGeneve RHC (CH)0002
suiSEBASTIAN WYSSRSC Uttingen (CH)0001
espSERGI ARAGONESCE Noia (SP)4003
espSERGI BARBECS Noisy Le Grand (FR)1004
espSERGI LLORCACE Noia (SP)2004
itaSERGIO FESTAH.Sarzana (IT)1102
itaSILVIO COSTENAROH.Breganze (IT)1003
engSIMON HOSKINGHerne Bay (ENG)1001
suiSIMON VON ALLMENRHC Uri (CH)2002
itaSIMONE CORONAH.Sarzana (IT)0002
gerSTEFAN GURTLERSK Germania Herringen (DE)2102
autSTEFAN SAHLERRHC Dornbirn (AT)1003
itaSTEFANO CAMPAGNOLOH. Valdagno 1938 (IT)0004
itaSTEFANO DAL SANTOH.Breganze (IT)0104
fraSYLVAIN LESCASA Merignac (FR)1102
suiSYLVAIN ROSSELGeneve RHC (CH)0001
gerTAREK ABDALLADusseldorf-Nord (DE)0102
fraTHEO ALFAIZCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)0000
fraTHOMAS BOUCHETNantes ARH (FR)3002
porTHOMAS CASTANHEIRACorreggio H (IT)5003
fraTHOMAS LABOYRIESA Merignac (FR)0001
porTIAGO MATEUSHC Turquel (PT)0004
porTIAGO PEREIRAValença HC (PT)1004
gerTIL CRAMERIGR Remscheid (DE)0001
suiTIM ASCHWANDENRHC Uri (CH)0001
suiTIMO SCHERTENLEIBRSC Uttingen (CH)1002
gerTIMO TEGETHOFFSK Germania Herringen (DE)0000
suiTIMOTHE RIOTTONGeneve RHC (CH)0001
suiTOBIAS ARNRHC Diessbach (CH)0000
suiTOBIAS FISCHERRSC Uttingen (CH)0002
autTOBIAS LECHLEITNERRHC Dornbirn (AT)0000
gerTOBIAS PACZIADusseldorf-Nord (DE)0001
gerTOBIAS WAHLENRESG Walsum (DE)0002
autTOBIAS WINDERRHC Wolfurt (AT)0001
fraTOM MFUEKANIFRANCE U201004
fraUGO GRELLIERCS Noisy Le Grand (FR)0203
suiVALENTYN WYSSRSC Uttingen (CH)0001
porVASCO LUISHC Turquel (PT)3004
porVITOR JESUSValença HC (PT)0002
espXAVIER ARAGONESCE Noia (SP)0001
gerXAVIER BERRUEZORESG Walsum (DE)2102
espXAVIER CRESPO OLIVACP Voltregà (SP)2304
porXAVIER LOURENCOSCRA St.Omer (FR)7203
espXAVIER RUBIOCGC Viareggio (IT)0102
gerYANNICK PEINKEIGR Remscheid (DE)3002
gerYANNIK LUKASSENIGR Remscheid (DE)0002
suiYVES WALTHERRSC Uttingen (CH)1001